Is Spearmint Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltitol, Gum Base, Sorbitol, Glycerin, Gum Arabic, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Mannitol, Aspartame, Colour, Soy Lecithin, Acesulfame-potassium, Carnauba Wax, Aspartame: 18,0Acesulfame-potassium: 2,22 Pieces, Aspartame Contains Phenylalanine

Check Spearmint against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking