Is Special Blends Carrot Blend Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORANGE CARROTS, YELLOW CARROTS, WHITE CARROTS, PURPLE CARROTS, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, THYME, SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER.
Check Special Blends Carrot Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Special Blends Carrot Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Unknown
Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown


