Is Spécial Comp Seasoned Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Boeuf, Eau, Saveur, Citrate De Sodium, Sel, Poudre D'oignon, Phosphate De Sodium, Sucre, Diacetate De Sodium, Extrait De Levure, Poudre D'ail, Erythorbate De Sodium, Extraits Secs De Glucose, Extrait D'epice, Colorant Caramel, Dextrose. Peut Contenir De La Moutarde.
Check Spécial Comp Seasoned against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spécial Comp Seasoned in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnacking


