Is SPECIAL CRAB MEAT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLUE SWIMMING CRAB MEAT, (PORTUNUS PELAGICUS) SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE (SAPP) ADDED TO RETAIN COLOR.
Check SPECIAL CRAB MEAT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPECIAL CRAB MEAT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Seafood · Flake
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichMeal PrepOn The Go


