Is SPECIAL DARK MILDLY SWEET CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SWEET CHOCOLATE [SUGAR; CHOCOLATE; COCOA BUTTER; MILK FAT; COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI; LECITHIN (SOY); NATURAL FLAVOR; MILK].

Check SPECIAL DARK MILDLY SWEET CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPECIAL DARK MILDLY SWEET CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetBitterChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking