Is SPECIAL DARK MILDLY SWEET CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR; CHOCOLATE; COCOA BUTTER; COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI; MILK FAT; LACTOSE; SOY LECITHIN; VANILLIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR; MILK).
Check SPECIAL DARK MILDLY SWEET CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPECIAL DARK MILDLY SWEET CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterSweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


