Is Special Edition Nozeco Fine Sparkling Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
De-alcoholised White Wine (grapes; Acidity Regulators: Tartaric Acid (l(+)-), Malic Acid; Antioxidants: Ascorbic Acid, Sulphur Dioxide), Grape Must, Carbon Dioxide, Stabiliser (gum Arabic), Acid (citric Acid), Natural Flavouring
Check Special Edition Nozeco Fine Sparkling against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Special Edition Nozeco Fine Sparkling in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


