Is Spécial fine granulares sigan Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lipides Trans, Cholesterol, Sodium, Fibres Vitamine A, Vitamine C, Calcium Et Fer, The Natural Sweetnener Refined In Canada Since 1854 Ericanoe Naturellement Sucre, Naturellembon U Raffine Au Canada Depuis 18 Apuchi Ir A Rede Th Sugar Lid,/sucre Redpath Ltfe Toronto, Ontario M5e Ia3 Www,redpathsugar,com Sfress

Check Spécial fine granulares sigan against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSnackingTopping