Is Special K Corn Pop Ciac Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn meal, sugars (sugar/glucose-fructose, maltodextrin, fancy molasses), corn bran, salt, whole grain oat flour, baking soda, stevia leaf extract, carotene (colour), BHT, vitamins and minerals: iron, niacinamide, zinc oxide, thiamine hydrochloride, D-calcium pantothenate, pyridoxine hydrochloride, cholecalciferol (vitamin D3), folic acid. Contains: Oats.
Check Special K Corn Pop Ciac against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Special K Corn Pop Ciac in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Special K Corn Pop Ciac is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnacking


