Is Special K Pumpkin Spice - Kellogg's Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole grain wheat, rice, sugar, wheat bran, whole grain oats, vegetable oil (palm kernel, canola, and coconut), contains 2% or less of brown sugar syrup, salt, rice flour, dextrose, natural flavors, malt flavor, cinnamon, calcium carbonate, honey, molasses, soy lecithin, mixed tocopherols (vitamin E) for freshness, malt extract, paprika extract color, annatto extract color, ginger, nutmeg, allspice.
Check Special K Pumpkin Spice - Kellogg's against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Special K Pumpkin Spice - Kellogg's in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


