Is Special K Vanilla & Almond Granola Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Oats, Brown Rice Syrup, Soy Protein Isolate, Brown Sugar, Soy Protein Concentrate, Brown Rice Flour, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Soybeans, Soluble Corn Fiber, Almonds, Contains 2% Or Less Of Natural Flavors, Salt, Rosemary Extract For Freshness. Contains Soy and Almond Ingredients.
Check Special K Vanilla & Almond Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Special K Vanilla & Almond Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


