Is Special K Vanilla Almond Mega Jumbo Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice, Whole Grain Wheat, Sugar, Almonds, Wheat Bran, Salt, Brown Sugar Syrup, Corn And Barley Malt Extract, Natural Flavour, Bht, Vitamins And Minerals: Iron, Thiamine Hydrochloride, D-calcium Pantothenate, Cholecalciferol (Vitamin D3), Niacinamide, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Folic Acid, Contains Wheat, Almond And Barley
Check Special K Vanilla Almond Mega Jumbo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Special K Vanilla Almond Mega Jumbo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Flake
Flavor
VanillaNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


