Is SPECIAL ORGEAT OF MORRO POWDER DRINK Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RICE, MORRO SEEDS, SUGAR, SESAME SEEDS, CACAO, VANILLA, CINNAMON.
Check SPECIAL ORGEAT OF MORRO POWDER DRINK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPECIAL ORGEAT OF MORRO POWDER DRINK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
NuttyChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie


