Is Special Pasteurized Crabmeat Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains Sodium Acid Pyrophosphates (Sapp), To Retain Color
Check Special Pasteurized Crabmeat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Special Pasteurized Crabmeat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared American - 24 Count
Velveeta Cheese Product Pasteurized Recipe Original - 32 Oz
SOUR-DOUGH SPECIAL RECIPE 1/2 LOAF BREAD, SOUR-DOUGH
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared Slices American - 16 Count
Lactaid, Lactose Free 2% Reduced Fat Milk, Ultra Pasteurized, Half Gallon, 64 Ounce
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichSaladMeal Prep


