Is Special Potato Chiwda Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato, Peanut Oil, Peanuts, Raisins, Cashewnuts, Sugar, Salt, Green Chili Powder, Vegetable Oil. Contains No Artificial Colours Flavours & Preservatives.
Check Special Potato Chiwda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Special Potato Chiwda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Flake
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


