Is SPECIAL SAUCE AVOCADO OIL, SPECIAL SAUCE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: AVOCADO OIL, WATER, ORGANIC BALSAMIC VINEGAR (ORGANIC WINE VINEGAR, ORGANIC CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST), ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE, ORGANIC DATE PASTE, PICKLE RELISH (CUCUMBERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, NATURAL DILL FLAVOR), ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORGANIC EGG POWDER, CITRUS FIBER, SEA SALT, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC CHIPOTLE POWDER, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER

Check SPECIAL SAUCE AVOCADO OIL, SPECIAL SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySmokySpicySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSaladSandwichTopping