Is Special Selected Wagyu Burgers Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BRITISH BEEF (95%), Rehydrated Potato, Rice Flour, Sea Salt, Salt, Black Pepper, Preservative: Sodium Sulphite; Corn Dextrose, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate.

Check Special Selected Wagyu Burgers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich