Is SPECIAL SELECTION WHITE WINE VINEGAR Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WINE VINEGAR.
Check SPECIAL SELECTION WHITE WINE VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPECIAL SELECTION WHITE WINE VINEGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingTopping


