Is Special Tea Company Cherry Cola Cake Tea Loose Leaf Black Tea, 1-Ounce Sampler Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
China Black Tea, Cran-raisins, White Sugar, Chocolate Bits, Red Cornflowers, Cherry Bits And Flavoring
Check Special Tea Company Cherry Cola Cake Tea Loose Leaf Black Tea, 1-Ounce Sampler against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Special Tea Company Cherry Cola Cake Tea Loose Leaf Black Tea, 1-Ounce Sampler in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweetChocolatey
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


