Is Special Tea Company Coconut Cream Egg Loose Leaf Black Tea, 1-Ounce Sampler Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
China Black Tea, Shredded Coconut, Chocolate Bits And Flavoring
Check Special Tea Company Coconut Cream Egg Loose Leaf Black Tea, 1-Ounce Sampler against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Special Tea Company Coconut Cream Egg Loose Leaf Black Tea, 1-Ounce Sampler in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


