Is Special Tea Company Key Lime Pie Loose Leaf Black Tea, 1-Ounce Sampler Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
China Black Tea, Calendula Petals, Orange Bits, Pineapple Bits And Flavoring
Check Special Tea Company Key Lime Pie Loose Leaf Black Tea, 1-Ounce Sampler against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Special Tea Company Key Lime Pie Loose Leaf Black Tea, 1-Ounce Sampler in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
FruityCitrusFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


