Is Special Value Mini Corn on the Cob Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN ON THE COB
Check Special Value Mini Corn on the Cob against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Special Value Mini Corn on the Cob in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Great Value Golden Sweet Whole Kernel Corn, 15 oz
365 Everyday Value, Corn & Rice Gluten Free Penne Rigate, 12 oz
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Side Dish


