Is SPECIAL WHITE CRAB MEAT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH HAND-PICKED CRAB MEAT, WATER, SEA SALT, AND DISODIUM PHOSPHATE WITH CITRIC ACID.
Check SPECIAL WHITE CRAB MEAT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPECIAL WHITE CRAB MEAT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Flake, Piece
Flavor
SweetSavoryUmami
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichMeal PrepDipping


