Is SPECIALITA LE ITALIANE, HARD FILLED CANDY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, PGI RED ORANGE JUICE OF SICILY, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR OF PGI RED ORANGE OF SICILY.
Check SPECIALITA LE ITALIANE, HARD FILLED CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPECIALITA LE ITALIANE, HARD FILLED CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


