Is Specialities AA Bellentani Salami, 7 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Sugar, Spices, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Potassium Nitrate, Garlic, Sodium Nitrite
Check Specialities AA Bellentani Salami, 7 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Specialities AA Bellentani Salami, 7 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Specialities AA Bellentani Salami, 7 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


