Is Specially Selected 1000 Day Aged Gouda Cheese Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Gouda Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Colord Added). Contains Milk.
Check Specially Selected 1000 Day Aged Gouda Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Specially Selected 1000 Day Aged Gouda Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
BERTOLLI ALFREDO SAUCE WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE, ALFREDO WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE
ALDI Specially Selected Sourdough Round
BERTOLLI Pasta Sauce Garlic Alfredo with Aged Parmesan Cheese Jar - 15 Oz
Specially Selected Sourdough Loaf
Follow Your Heart, Smoked Gouda Style Slices Cheese Alternative, 7 Ounce
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttyButterySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep


