Is Specially Selected 6 Golden Yolk Eggs Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
6 Mixed Weight British Golden Yolk Free Range Eggs - Class A
Check Specially Selected 6 Golden Yolk Eggs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Specially Selected 6 Golden Yolk Eggs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Gluten Free Frozen Golden Crinkles French Fries - 32oz
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Hellmann's Light Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Squeeze Bottle Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 20 oz
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Nabisco Golden Gluten Free Oreo
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBaking


