Is Specially Selected Balmasic Salad Dressing Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Balsamic Vinegar (34%) (wine Vinegar (contains Sulphites ) Grape Must (contains Sulphites)), Cold Pressed Rapeseed Oil (30%l, Water, Sugar, White Wine Vinegar, Cornflour, Salt, Black Pepper. Contains: Sulphites.

Check Specially Selected Balmasic Salad Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingMeal Prep