Is Specially Selected Balsamic Salad Dressing Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Balsamic Vinegar (34%) (wine Vinegar (sulphites), Cooked Grape Must), Rapeseed Oil, Water, Sugar, White Wine Vinegar, Cornflour, Salt, Black Pepper. Contains Sulphites.
Check Specially Selected Balsamic Salad Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Specially Selected Balsamic Salad Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
TangyAcidicSweetVinegary
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping


