Is Specially Selected Barrel Aged Feta Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Barrel Aged Feta Cheese Pdo (sheep's Milk, Goats' Milk). Contains Milk
Check Specially Selected Barrel Aged Feta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Specially Selected Barrel Aged Feta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


