Is Specially Selected Basil And Oregano Passata Rustica Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (98%), Basil, Salt, Sugar, Dried Oregano, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid.

Check Specially Selected Basil And Oregano Passata Rustica against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping