Is Specially Selected Blossom Honey Roast Finely Sliced Ham Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Muscovado Sugar, Salt, Honey (1%), Sugar, Preservative: Sodium Nitrite, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate; Molasses.

Check Specially Selected Blossom Honey Roast Finely Sliced Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyHoneySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking