Is Specially Selected Colombian Roast & Ground Coffee Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Arabica Colombian Coffee Beans

Check Specially Selected Colombian Roast & Ground Coffee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Granule, Powder

Flavor
BitterEarthyRich
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast