Is SPECIALLY SELECTED, CRUMBLED GOAT CHEESE WITH SUN DRIED TOMATO AND BASIL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED GOAT'S MILK, STARCH (TO PREVENT CAKING), SUN DRIED TOMATO, SALT, BASIL, CHEESE CULTURES, VEGETABLE RENNET, NATAMYCIN (NATURAL MOLD AND YEAST INHIBITOR).

Check SPECIALLY SELECTED, CRUMBLED GOAT CHEESE WITH SUN DRIED TOMATO AND BASIL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPECIALLY SELECTED, CRUMBLED GOAT CHEESE WITH SUN DRIED TOMATO AND BASIL is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Cheese · Piece, Granule

Flavor
TangyEarthySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SpreadGarnishSalad ToppingSandwich Filling