Is Specially Selected Dried Mission Figs Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried figs, potassium sorbate [preservative].
Check Specially Selected Dried Mission Figs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Specially Selected Dried Mission Figs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingSalad


