Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Specially Selected Garlic Infused Olive Oil Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic Infused Olive Oil (olive Oil, Garlic), Garlic Granules (5%)

Check Specially Selected Garlic Infused Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Specially Selected Garlic Infused Olive Oil | Spoonful