Is SPECIALLY SELECTED Gianduja Chocolate A smooth and Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Mass", HAZELNUT PASTE (20%), Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier TYPICAL VALUES Per 100g Per 2 squ Lecithins (Soya); Vanilla Extract. Energy 2362kl/
Check SPECIALLY SELECTED Gianduja Chocolate A smooth and against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPECIALLY SELECTED Gianduja Chocolate A smooth and in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


