Is Specially Selected Gourmet Soup Creamy Curry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Pumpkin, Tomatoes, Mango, Whipping Cream (Milk Ingredients, Dextrose Carrageenan, Mono And Diglycerides, Cellulose Gum, Polysorbate 80, Sodium Citrate), Sugar, Modified Food Starch, Contains Less than 2% of Carrot Puree, Butter (Cream), Salt, Ginger Puree, Spices, Dried Onion, Citric Fiber, Dried Garlic, Glucond Delta Lactone, Curry Powder. Contains Milk.

Check Specially Selected Gourmet Soup Creamy Curry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep