Is Specially Selected Greek Vinaigrette Red Wine Vinegar Garlic & Spices Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED WINE VINEGAR, WATER, CANOLA OIL, CANE SUGAR, GARLIC, GROUND MUSTARD SEED, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, SALT, GROUND CELERY SEED, DRIED OREGANO, DRIED BASIL, BLACK PEPPER, XANTHAN GUM, ROSEMARY EXTRACT (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).
Check Specially Selected Greek Vinaigrette Red Wine Vinegar Garlic & Spices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Specially Selected Greek Vinaigrette Red Wine Vinegar Garlic & Spices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryVinegary
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping


