Is Specially Selected Greek Vinaigrette Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANOLA OIL, WATER RED WINE VINEGAR, SUGAR, GARLIC CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SPICE MUSTARD FLOUR ONION POWDER DRIED GARLIC, SEA SALT, XANTHAN GUM, TAMARIND GUM.

Check Specially Selected Greek Vinaigrette against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangyGarlickyVinegary
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingMeal Prep