Is Specially Selected Herb & Sea Salt Norwegian Crisp Bread Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SESAME SEEDS, WHOLEMEAL RYE FLOUR, OAT BRAN, OATS, FLAX SEEDS, SPELT BRAN, WHEAT TRAN, WATER, SEA SALT, SALT, OREGANO, THYME. CONTAINS: WHEAT AND SESAME.

Check Specially Selected Herb & Sea Salt Norwegian Crisp Bread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishDippingBreakfast