Is Specially Selected Horseradish Mustard Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Distilled Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Horseradish Preparation (Horseradish, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Water, Salt, Rapeseed Oil), Salt, Natural Flavor, Turmeric.
Check Specially Selected Horseradish Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Specially Selected Horseradish Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingMeal Prep


