Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Specially Selected Indulgent Greek Lemon Flavored Yogurt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured pasteurized Grade A milk, sugar, cream, brown sugar, natural flavor, honey, pectin. Contains: milk.

Check Specially Selected Indulgent Greek Lemon Flavored Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping
Oat Free? Specially Selected Indulgent Greek Lemon Flavored Yogurt | Spoonful