Is Specially Selected Italian Bread Take & Bake Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Wheat Flour, Water, Sourdough Culture (wheat Flour, Water), Durum Wheat Flour, Potato Flour, Sea Salt, Malted Barley Flour, Enzymes, Yeast. Contains: Wheat May Contain: Sesame
Check Specially Selected Italian Bread Take & Bake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Specially Selected Italian Bread Take & Bake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


