Is Specially Selected Jalapeno Chilli Jam Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, DICED RED PEPPER(12%), White Wine Vinegar, JALAPENO CHILLI (2%), Gelling Agent, Pectins; Flame Roasted Bird's Eye Chillies, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid: Dextrose.

Check Specially Selected Jalapeno Chilli Jam against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking