Is Specially Selected Kalamata Pitted Olives Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CALCIUM, KALAMATA OLIVES, WATER, SEA SALT, RED WINE VINEGAR. MAY CONTAIN TRACES OF ALMONDS.

Check Specially Selected Kalamata Pitted Olives against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
ChewyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping