Is Specially Selected Kalamata Pitted Olives Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kalamata Pitted Olives, Water, Salt, Red Wine Vinegar. May Contain Traces Of Almonds, Milk And Sulfites.
Check Specially Selected Kalamata Pitted Olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Specially Selected Kalamata Pitted Olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Specially Selected Kalamata Pitted Olives is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiTangy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


