Is Specially Selected Kalamata Pitted Olives Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kalamata Olives, Water, Sea Salt, Red Wine Vinegar.
Check Specially Selected Kalamata Pitted Olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Specially Selected Kalamata Pitted Olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
SavoryFruityTangy
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingMeal Prep


