Is Specially Selected Key Lime Parfait Oat Free?

Ingredients
Parfait: Cream, Cream Cheese, Sugar, Milk, Flavor, Carrageenan. Key Lime Curd: Sugar, Water, Key Lime Puree, Butter, Modified Corn Starch, Concentrated Lime Juice, Egg Yolks, Salt, Citric Acid, Flavour.
Check Specially Selected Key Lime Parfait against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Specially Selected Key Lime Parfait in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Also check for this product
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


