Is Specially Selected Mild Chimichurri Salsa Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, diced tomatoes in tomato juice, tomato puree (water, tomato, tomatoes in tomato juice, parsley, olive oil, red wine vinegar, onion, jalapeno pepper, vinegar, salt), garlic puree, green jalapeno peppers, cilantro, salt, crushed garlic powder, black pepper, dried oregano.
Check Specially Selected Mild Chimichurri Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Specially Selected Mild Chimichurri Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryMild
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


